#
buy premium
Robin Bailey

Robin Bailey

Birthday: October 5, 1919 in Hucknall, Nottingham, England, UK
Birth Name: William Henry Mettam Bailey

Robin Bailey was born on October 5, 1919 in Hucknall, Nottingham, England as William Henry Mettam Bailey. He was an actor, known for The Diplomatic Corpse (1958), A Legacy (1975) and Jane and the Lost ...Show more

Robin Bailey's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies