#
buy premium
Richard Tyson

Richard Tyson

Birthday: 13 February 1961, Mobile, Alabama, USA
Birth Name: Richard Martin Tyson
Height: 183 cm

Richard Tyson was born in Mobile, Alabama but eventually pursued his love of acting and moved to Hollywood, California. Landing one of his first roles on the hit TV show, 'Moonlighting' (wit ...Show more

Richard Tyson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (46)
Gomovies