#
buy premium
Marisa Ramirez

Marisa Ramirez

Birthday: 15 September 1977, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Marisa Maguire Ramirez
Height: 168 cm

Marisa attended an all-girl private school in East Los Angeles. Her career started when a Polaroid picture of the 13-year-old girl made its way into the hands of a Los Angeles modeling agency. By the ...Show more

Marisa Ramirez's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Gomovies