#
buy premium
Luis Daniel Ponce

Luis Daniel Ponce

Birthday: 4 September 1972, Waltham, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Louis Daniel Ponce

Luis Daniel Ponce was born on September 4, 1972 in Waltham, Massachusetts, USA as Louis Daniel Ponce. He is an actor, known for Valerie (1986), The Black Dahlia (2006) and Oh, God! You Devil (1984). H ...Show more

Luis Daniel Ponce's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (13)
Gomovies