#
buy premium
Kandee Johnson

Kandee Johnson

Birthday: 9 July 1978, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Kandee Shayn Johnson
Height: 170 cm

Kandee Johnson was born on July 9, 1978 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Kandee Shayn Johnson. She is known for her work on Nickelodeon's Ultimate Halloween Costume Party (2015), Skin Wars: Nak ...Show more

Kandee Johnson
You're more beautiful than you know, more talented than you think, and more loved than you can imagi Show more You're more beautiful than you know, more talented than you think, and more loved than you can imagine! Hide
Kandee Johnson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Gomovies