#
buy premium
Judy Strangis

Judy Strangis

Birthday: 23 December 1949, Los Angeles County, California, USA
Birth Name: Judy Ann Strangis

Judy Strangis was born on December 23, 1949 in Los Angeles County, California, USA as Judy Ann Strangis. She is an actress and writer, known for Room 222 (1969), Electra Woman and Dyna Girl (1976) and ...Show more

Judy Strangis's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (5)
Judy Strangis Judy Strangis'S roles
Gomovies