#
buy premium
Jennie Kamin

Jennie Kamin

Birthday: 3 January 1990, Houston, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Jennie Elise Kamin

Jennie Kamin was born on January 3, 1990 in Houston, Texas, USA as Jennie Elise Kamin. She is known for her work on Father-Like Son (2014), American Horror House (2012) and Dakota's Summer (2014)

Jennie Kamin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (2)
Gomovies