#
buy premium
Jake McLaughlin

Jake McLaughlin

Birthday: 7 October 1982, Paradise, California, USA
Birth Name: Jacob Adam McLaughlin
Height: 185 cm

Jake McLaughlin was born on October 7, 1982 in Paradise, California, USA as Jacob Adam McLaughlin. He is an actor, known for Warrior (2011), Quantico (2015) and In the Valley of Elah (2007). He has be ...Show more

Jake McLaughlin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (31)
Gomovies