#
buy premium
Jacques Herlin

Jacques Herlin

Birthday: 17 August 1927, France
Birth Name: Jacques De Jouette

Jacques Herlin was born on August 17, 1927 in France as Jacques De Jouette. He was an actor, known for Des hommes et des dieux (2010), A Good Year (2006) and National Lampoon's European Vacation ...Show more

Jacques Herlin's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Gomovies