#
buy premium
Fermí Reixach

Fermí Reixach

Birthday: 21 August 1946, Lloret de Mar, Girona, Catalonia, Spain
Birth Name: Fermí Reixach García

Fermí Reixach was born on August 21, 1946 in Lloret de Mar, Girona, Catalonia, Spain as Fermí Reixach García. He is an actor, known for Perfume: The Story of a Murderer (2006), Darkness (2002) and ...Show more

Fermí Reixach's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (8)
Gomovies