#
buy premium
Eric Jacobson

Eric Jacobson

Birthday: 25 July 1970, Fort Worth, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Eric Norman Jacobson

Eric Jacobson was born on July 25, 1970 in Fort Worth, Texas, USA as Eric Norman Jacobson. He is an actor, known for The Muppets (2011), Muppets Most Wanted (2014) and It's a Very Merry Muppet Ch ...Show more

Eric Jacobson's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (38)
Gomovies