#
buy premium
Douglas Kennedy

Douglas Kennedy

Birthday: 14 September 1915, New York City, New York, USA
Birth Name: Douglas Richards Kennedy
Height: 193 cm

A tall, powerfully built man, Douglas Kennedy entered films after graduating from Amherst. Making his debut in 1940, he appeared in many westerns and detective thrillers, often as a villain. World War ...Show more

Douglas Kennedy's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (32)
Gomovies