#
buy premium
Dorothy Alison

Dorothy Alison

Birthday: 4 April 1925, Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia
Birth Name: Dorothy Dickson

Dorothy Alison was born on April 4, 1925 in Broken Hill, New South Wales, Australia as Dorothy Dickson. She was an actress, known for See No Evil (1971), Evil Angels (1988) and The Nun's Story (1 ...Show more

Dorothy Alison's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (4)
Gomovies