#
buy premium
Curt Barrett

Curt Barrett

Birthday: 22 June 1906, Morehouse, Missouri, USA
Birth Name: Gerald Curtis Barrett

Curt Barrett was born on June 22, 1906 in Morehouse, Missouri, USA as Gerald Curtis Barrett. He was an actor, known for Mask of the Dragon (1951), Drifting Along (1946) and Rawhide (1959). He was marr ...Show more

Curt Barrett's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (10)
Gomovies