#
buy premium
Banjô Ginga

Banjô Ginga

Birthday: 12 November 1948, Yamanashi, Japan
Birth Name: Takashi Tanaka
Height: 173 cm

Banjô Ginga was born on November 12, 1948 in Yamanashi, Japan as Takashi Tanaka. He is known for his work on Janguru Bukku shonen Môguri (1989), Metal Gear Solid (1998) and Street Fighter I ...Show more

Banjô Ginga's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (29)
Gomovies