#
buy premium
Anant Nag

Anant Nag

Birthday: 1948 in Bombay, State of Bombay, India
Birth Name: Anant Nagarkatti

Born to the late Anandi and Sadanand Nagarkatte, hails from coastal Karnataka, where he had his early education under the aegis of Anand Ashram in South Canara and Chitrapur math in North Canara. Sent ...Show more

Anant Nag's FILMOGRAPHY
as Actor (1)
Gomovies